Skip to main content
Combined List - Last Name, First Name
Contact Yadira Arredondo  Yadira Arredondo Kindergarten
Contact Barbara Balle  Barbara Balle Intermediate Office Assistant
Contact Carrie Barkwill  Carrie Barkwill Health Tech
Contact Guadalupe Carrillo  Guadalupe Carrillo Custodian
Contact Meghan Carungcong  Meghan Carungcong Music
Contact Leanne Clark  Leanne Clark APE
Contact Diana Cohen  Diana Cohen First Grade
Contact Patricia Cullen  Patricia Cullen Fourth Grade
Contact Maria Davis  Maria Davis Third Grade
Contact Karen Derouso  Karen Derouso Elementary Office Supervisor
Contact Christopher Gaspar  Christopher Gaspar Counselor
Contact Dr. Ruth Gomez  Dr. Ruth Gomez Kindergarten
Contact Stephanie Gonzalez  Stephanie Gonzalez Third Grade
Contact Hugo Hernandez-Mendez  Hugo Hernandez-Mendez Staff
Contact Theresa Hreschuk  Theresa Hreschuk RSP
Contact Kathleen Hurtado  Kathleen Hurtado K/1 SDC
Contact Karen Jordan  Karen Jordan Second Grade
Contact Linda King  Linda King Nurse
Contact Annie Kunkle  Annie Kunkle First Grade
Contact Michaelann Lind  Michaelann Lind Literacy Specialist
Contact Michelle Ly  Michelle Ly BIS Supervisor
Contact Marc Maron  Marc Maron Custodian
Contact Aimee Newell  Aimee Newell Fifth Grade
Contact Rebecca Peterson  Rebecca Peterson Kindergarten
Contact Rowena Porcher  Rowena Porcher SDC (2-3)
Contact Edward Raab  Edward Raab Psychologist
Contact George Reister  George Reister Plant Supervisor
Contact Julie Rice  Julie Rice Speech
Contact Mary Scott  Mary Scott Library Media Asst.
Contact Anna Sees  Anna Sees Second Grade
Contact Evelyn Seto  Evelyn Seto Fifth Grade
Contact Katie Siracusa  Katie Siracusa OT
Contact Charleen Sullivan  Charleen Sullivan ETK
Contact Salvador Ureno  Salvador Ureno Fourth Grade
Contact Evelia Velasco  Evelia Velasco Cafeteria Manager
Contact Rose Vitetta  Rose Vitetta Principal
Contact Ani Williams  Ani Williams SDC (4-5)
Contact Kenneth Williams  Kenneth Williams Fifth Grade

Staff List

Principal
Contact Rose Vitetta  Rose Vitetta Principal
Office Staff
Contact Barbara Balle  Barbara Balle Intermediate Office Assistant
Contact Carrie Barkwill  Carrie Barkwill Health Tech
Contact Karen Derouso  Karen Derouso Elementary Office Supervisor
Custodians
Contact Guadalupe Carrillo  Guadalupe Carrillo Custodian
Contact Marc Maron  Marc Maron Custodian
Contact George Reister  George Reister Plant Supervisor
Certificated Support Staff
Contact Meghan Carungcong  Meghan Carungcong Music
Contact Leanne Clark  Leanne Clark APE
Contact Christopher Gaspar  Christopher Gaspar Counselor
Contact Theresa Hreschuk  Theresa Hreschuk RSP
Contact Linda King  Linda King Nurse
Contact Michelle Ly  Michelle Ly BIS Supervisor
Contact Edward Raab  Edward Raab Psychologist
Contact Julie Rice  Julie Rice Speech
Contact Katie Siracusa  Katie Siracusa OT
Kindergarten
Contact Yadira Arredondo  Yadira Arredondo Kindergarten
Contact Dr. Ruth Gomez  Dr. Ruth Gomez Kindergarten
Contact Kathleen Hurtado  Kathleen Hurtado K/1 SDC
Contact Rebecca Peterson  Rebecca Peterson Kindergarten
Contact Charleen Sullivan  Charleen Sullivan ETK
1st Grade
Contact Diana Cohen  Diana Cohen First Grade
Contact Kathleen Hurtado  Kathleen Hurtado K/1 SDC
Contact Annie Kunkle  Annie Kunkle First Grade
2nd Grade
Contact Karen Jordan  Karen Jordan Second Grade
Contact Rowena Porcher  Rowena Porcher SDC (2-3)
Contact Anna Sees  Anna Sees Second Grade
3rd Grade
Contact Maria Davis  Maria Davis Third Grade
Contact Stephanie Gonzalez  Stephanie Gonzalez Third Grade
Contact Rowena Porcher  Rowena Porcher SDC (2-3)
4th Grade
Contact Patricia Cullen  Patricia Cullen Fourth Grade
Contact Salvador Ureno  Salvador Ureno Fourth Grade
Contact Ani Williams  Ani Williams SDC (4-5)
5th Grade
Contact Aimee Newell  Aimee Newell Fifth Grade
Contact Evelyn Seto  Evelyn Seto Fifth Grade
Contact Ani Williams  Ani Williams SDC (4-5)
Contact Kenneth Williams  Kenneth Williams Fifth Grade